Results in 2017.

Final ranking for CRO ORC D-Marin Cup 2017. is on this link

 

ORC Grand Finale

JK Val & D-Marin Mandalina

Šibenik, November 25  - 26. 2017.
    R-1 R-2 R-3  
1 Mareus II
2 2 1 5
2 X-Cite
1 1 5 7
3 Gringo 2
4 4 2 10
4 Yellowpad
3 3 4 10
5 Orca 5 6 3 14
6 Ladies First
6 5 6 17
           

 

Results of individual races:
 
  A - 1         B - 1         AB - 1  
     
  A - 2         B - 2         AB - 2  
     
  A - 3         B - 3         AB - 3  
     

 

 

National Championship

JK Val & D-Marin Mandalina

Šibenik, November 02  - 05. 2017.
    R-1 R-2 R-3  
1 One
1 3 5 9
2 Fever
8 1 1 10
3 X-Cite
7 2 2 11
4 Mareus II
3 7 7 17
5 Gringo 2 4 4 11 19
6 Giulia
12 5 3 20
7 Yellowpad 6 8 6 20
8 Vola Vola Endeavour 2 10 10 22
9 Ladies First 9 6 14 29
10 Orca 15 11 4 30
11 Green Pepper 5 9 DNF 30
12 Barba Branko 11 12,5 8 31,5
13 Dubrovnik 14 12,5 9 35,5
14 Release 10 DNF 12 38
15 Stribor 13 14 13 40
           

 

Results of individual races:
 
  A - 1         B - 1         AB - 1  
     
  A - 2         B - 2         AB - 2  
     
  A - 3         B - 3         AB - 3  
     

 

 

ORC Championship of Split

JK Spinut & JK Val & D-Marin Mandalina

Šibenik, September 30. - October 01. 2017.
    R-1 R-2 R-3  
1 Mareus II
1 1 3 5
2 X-Cite
2 5 2 9
3 Gringo 2
4 2 4 10
4 Yellowpad
5 DNF 1 13
  Ladies First 3 4 6 13
6 Orca
6 3 5 14
           

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     

 

 

Šibenik ORC Cup

JK Val & D-Marin Mandalina

Šibenik, April 29. - 30. 2017.
    R-1 R-2 R-3 R-4  
1 X-Cite
1 1 1 2 3
2 Yellowpad
3.5 3 2 1 6
3 Mareus II
2 2 3 3 7
4 Gringo 2
5.5 4 4 4 12
5 Ladies First
3.5 6 6 5 14.5
6 Orca
5.5 5 5 6 15.5
7 Stribor
7 7 7 7 21
             

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     
  R - 4  
     

 

 

XXI. Easter regatta

JK A.N.A.

Hvar, April 06. - 08. 2017.
    R-1 R-2 R-3 R-4 R-5 R-6  
1 X-Cite
1 2 3 2 4 1 9
2 One
2 4 1 4 1 6 12
3 Nube
7 1 2 1 DSQ 2 13
4 Karpo
5 16 7 3 2 5 22
5 Mareus II
3 10 4 5 3 9 24
6 Gringo 2
9 5 8 6 6 3 28
7 Ladies First
6 3 5 9 10 10 33
8 Ramona
4 11 6 11 9 4 34
9 Yellowpad
8 7 9.5 13 5 8 37.5
10 Green Pepper 10 6 11 7 14 13 47
11 Nonno Stelio 15 13 13 8 8 7 49
12 Vera Natura 14 12 12 10 7 12 53
13 Polaris 11 9 14 14 13 14 61
14 Dubrovnik 12 19 9.5 DNS 11 11 62.5
15 Barba Branko 13 8 17 15 12 DNF 65
16 Aurora Pirnar 17 14 15 16 15 15 75
17 Sky 16 15 16 12 DNS DNS 79
18 Cape Cod 19 17 18 17 16 16 84
19 Isis
18 18 19 DNS DNF DNF 95
                 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     
  R - 4  
     
  R - 5  
     
  R - 6  
     

 

 

Zadar ORC Cup

JK Uskok & D-Marin Dalmacija

Sukošan-Bibinje, March 25. - 26. 2017.
    R-1 R-2 R-3 R-4 R-5  
1 X-Cite
1 1 1 1 3 4
2 Sky
5 4 3 3 1 11
3 Gringo 2
2 8 5 2 5 14
4 Ladies First
3 5 2 4 6 14
5 Ramona
6 3 7 7 2 18
6 Yellowpad
7 6 4 5 4 19
7 Orca
4 2 6 8 DNS 20
8 01 Express
8 9 8 6 7 29
9 Polaris
9 7 9 9 8 33
10 Najdraža te j.
10 10 10 10 DNS 40
               

 

Results of individual races:
     
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     
  R - 4  
     
  R - 5