Results in 2011.

Marina Kornati ORC kup

YC Biograd

Biograd, November 04 - 06. 2011.
    R-1 R-2  
1 Quebramar
1 1 2
2 Gringo 2
2 2 4
3 Mareus II
4 3 7
4 Jonathan III
3 5 8
5 Anđela X
5 4 9
6 Sixtynine
6 6 12
7 Coco Loco
7 7 14
8 Teuta
9 9 18
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1 & 2  
     

 

 

National Championship

JK Vega

Pula, September 28. - October 02. 2011.
    R-1 R-2 R-3
R-4 R-5  
1 Quebramar
1 1 1
11 2 14
2 All 4 One
6 12 2 1 3 20
3 Mareus II
3.5 10 5 5 5 23.5
4 Audi
2 7 12 10 1 29
5 Escandalo
5 14 3 9 4 33
6 Sixtynine
10 3 9 2 8 35
7 Three Sisters
13 2 8 4 9 37
8 Teuta
8 4.5 10 7 12 39.5
9 Anđela X
7 9 6.5 6 6 40.5
10 Gringo 2
3.5 11 6.5 12 7 45
11 Orca
9 4.5 4 8 11 48.5
12 Nube
14
6 14 3 OCS 58
13 Jonathan III
12 8 13 14 10 70
14 Jonathan RR 11 13 11 13 13 70
15 Fly 4 DNF DNF DNS DNS DNC 96
 

 

 

ABS kup

JK Val

Šibenik, September 17 - 18. 2011.
    R-1 R-2 R-3
R-4 R-5  
1 Quebramar
1 1 2
1 4.5 5
2 El Solete
2 3 1 2 3 8
3 Anđela X
9 2 5 6 1 14
4 Gringo 2
4 4 3 3 7 14
5 Mareus II
7 5 4 4 2 15
6 Orca
3 7 8 5 4.5 19.5
7 Jonathan III
8 6 9 7 6 27
8 Ladies First
6 10 6 8 9 29
9 Coco Loco
10 9 7 9 8 33
10 Barba Branko
5 8 DNS DNS DNS 35
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     
  R - 4  
     
  R - 5  
     

 

 

Zadarski kup

JK Uskok

Zadar, May 07 - 08. 2011.
    R-1 R-2 R-3
R-4 R-5  
1 Mareus II
3 3 2
11 1 9
2 Quebramar
5 4 1 3 3 10
3 Anđela X
1 8 DNS 2 4 15
4 Gringo 2
8 1 2 7 5 15
5 DSK
9 6 4 4 2 16
6 Sixtynine
OCS 2 7 1 11 21
7 Orca 10 5 6 9.5 6 26.5
8 Barba Branko
7 10 5 5 DNF 27
9 Ladies First
2 9 8 12 10 29
10 Jonathan III
4 11 11 8 8 31
11 Jonathan RR
11 7 9 6 9 31
12 01 Express
6
12 10 9.5 7 32.5
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     
  R - 4  
     
  R - 5  
     

 

 

XV. Uskršnja regata

JK A.N.A.

Vodice, April 13 - 16. 2011.

ORC A - GPH < 620

    R-1 R-2 R-3
R-4 R-5 R-6  
1 All4One
1 2 4
1 2 1 7
2 Bohemia Express
2 1 1 3 1 3 8
3 Quebramar
3 3 2 8 3 2 13
4 Barba Branko
4 4 6 2 4 8 20
5 Teuta
5 5.5 5 4 5 5 24
6 Gringo 2
6 7 3 5 7 4 25
7 Nube 7 9 7 6 6 7 33
8 Jonathan RR
9 5.5 9 7 8 6 35.5
9 Karpo
8 8 8 9 9 DNS 42
10 Sv.Vid
10 10 10 10 10 9 49
 

 

ORC B - GPH > 620

    R-1 R-2 R-3
R-4 R-5 R-6  
1 Mareus II
1 6 1
1 2 2 7
2 Anđela X
5 1 3 2 3 1 10
3 Sixtynine
4 3 5 4 8 3 17
4 Croatel One
3 5 8 3 7 4 22
5 Ladies First
8 2 2 9 4 8 24
6 Jonathan III
2 7 6 5 5 6 24
7 Orca 7 4 4 6 6 5 25
8 Mr.DeeJay
6 8 9 7 1 7 29
9 Christopher
9 9 7 8 9 9 42

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     
  R - 4  
     
  R - 5  
     
  R - 6  
     

 

 

Grand Prix Slovakia

JK Val

Zlarin, April 09 - 10. 2011.
    R-1 R-2 R-3
 
1 Quebramar
3 1 1
5
2 Bohemia Express
5 3 3 10
3 Gringo 2
2 6 4 12
4 Barba Branko
9 2 3 14
5 Anđela X
4 5 5 14
6 Mareus II
1 11 9 21
7 Orca 6 10 8 24
8 El Solete
12 4 10 26
9 Jonathan III
8 8 12 28
10 Ladies First
10 7 13 30
11 Jonathan RR
7 13 11 31
12 Nube
14
14 7 35
13 Christopher 13 12 14 39
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3