17. REGATA JABUKA
JK TIJAT VODICE


08.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : ORC 0 To Class : ORC 1

Class : ORC 0 Date : 09.11.2019Start Time : 07:00:00Distance : 91 Coefficient : 1 Offshore TMF
Class : ORC 1 Date : 09.11.2019Start Time : 07:00:00Distance : 91 Coefficient : 1 Offshore TMF

Pos Sail nr. Bow Class Yacht Skipper Club Type Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 SLO3666   ORC 1 Shark JANEZ GOREC JK Pozejdon SUN FAST 3200 01 00:00:47 17:00:47 16:37:37   1
2 CRO424   ORC 0 Srna V CIRIL VRANCIC JK ZENTA Bavaria CR 46 23:22:21 16:22:21 16:55:27   2
3 SLO4150   ORC 0 Taia 2 & White Goose GORAN DJORDJEVIC JK LOKA TIMING ARYA 415 MOD. 21:53:23 14:53:23 16:56:03   3
4 CZE858   ORC 1 HEBE V JAKUB HAVELKA CYK PRAHA M37 23:51:42 16:51:42 17:04:33   4
5 CZE5648   ORC 1 Paula PAVEL STOLBA BOHEMIS PRAHA DUFOUR 34 01 01:21:33 18:21:33 17:05:06   5
6 SLO3839   ORC 1 Aurora Pirnar IGOR ORLOV JK NASA X-35 OD MOD. 01 00:00:41 17:00:41 17:17:13   6
7 CRO1745   ORC 0 Toto Travel MICHAL HORKY VICTORIA SAILING TEAM Farr 40 21:53:28 14:53:28 17:21:58   7
8 SUI15   ORC 1 ESCAPADE PHILIPP LENZLINGER SCE SEASCAPE 27 01 00:21:20 17:21:20 17:25:36   8
9 EUR3822   ORC 0 Zlatan LUKAS TATEK ENDEMI SAILING CLUB Grand Soleil 50 23:15:18 16:15:18 17:26:47   9
10 CRO1903   ORC 1 Sierra MARJAN DJURAS KND SLOVEN GRADEC Elan 350 01 00:13:28 17:13:28 17:27:19   10
11 AUT93   ORC 0 Rotgipfler CLAUS CHABINA YC Bb Elan 400/S5 23:33:12 16:33:12 17:29:07   11
12 CRO1808 5 ORC 1 Tequila MICHAL HRABALEK YC BRNO Salona 38 01 00:33:41 17:33:41 17:29:47   12
13 GER32   ORC 1 Ora Blu 2 BERND GOGNER YC AMBAH Seascape 27 01 00:27:00 17:27:00 17:34:20   13
14 CTE656   ORC 0 Daring Sisters ONDREJ LABUDA YC LODNI SPORTY BRNO Swan 42 CS 22:24:58 15:24:58 17:35:01   14
15 CRO1577 87 ORC 1 M & M ZARKO JURAGA JK USKOK ZADAR Elan 340 01 01:11:50 18:11:50 17:35:22   15
16 CRO1915 39 ORC 1 Red Wine PAVEL BELEHRAD RED SIDE SAIL. TEAM Salona 38 01 00:45:24 17:45:24 17:39:32   16
17 CRO2373   ORC 0 Xenia PETR KORCAK YC PRIBRAM X 4^3 23:49:24 16:49:24 17:41:47   17
18 AUT4822   ORC 1 Vento Cadela PFANN CHRISTIAN s 4 o DC1200 01 00:20:30 17:20:30 17:50:22   18
19 CRO2583   ORC 0 XIRENA MIRO ZLATARIC JK ZVIR HVAR X 4^3 23:56:12 16:56:12 17:56:28   19
20 AUT 9 ORC 1 Bellavita THOMAS DIEPLINGER SCATT DUFOUR 460 GL 01 01:11:51 18:11:51 17:56:53   20
21 CRO2007   ORC 1 Sportski vuk ROBERT KUBACZKA LONG JOHN SILVER Grand Soleil 37 01 01:27:11 18:27:11 17:59:57   21
22 CRO2450 12 ORC 0 Pancho 1 IGOR FILIPANCIC KOROSKO NAVTICNO DRUSTVO Elan Impression 5 01 00:42:45 17:42:45 18:04:51   22
23 CRO2583C   ORC 0 Xara MICHAL JAKES YC WILD FROG X 4^3 01 00:22:38 17:22:38 18:12:03   23
24 CRO1933   ORC 0 Dubrovnik TONCI KORDIC JK ORSAN DUBROVNIK Enavigo 38 22:15:22 15:15:22 18:22:23   24
25 CRO1827 44 ORC 1 Martini LIBOR DOSTAL ALTERNA Salona 38 01 01:29:37 18:29:37 18:24:04   25
26 CRO2413   ORC 0 Erco IZTOK SVETINA JK SIBENIK Dufour 460 GL 01 01:04:09 18:04:09 18:44:09   26
27 CRO1927   ORC 1 November ALEXANDR NEDVEDICKY CYK Elan 350 01 01:34:28 18:34:28 18:48:31   27
28 CRO1291   ORC 0 Kety GORAN BROVC MORNIK NOVA GORICA Grand Soleil 50 01 00:56:21 17:56:21 18:50:49   28
29 CRO1381 42 ORC 1 Sjor JIRI PAVLIK   Grand Soleil 40 01 02:06:03 19:06:03 18:59:31   29
30 CRO2599 25 ORC 0 Relax JOSEF MUZIKAR LODNI SPORTY BRNO More 55 23:16:59 16:16:59 19:04:09   30
31 CRO1655   ORC 0 Adio Pameti GORAN VLAHOVAC JK OMIS Elan 450 01 00:54:51 17:54:51 19:25:08   31
32 CRO2547   ORC 0 Lia of Sweden BOHUMIL FEDOR KALLISTA YC More 55 23:36:10 16:36:10 19:26:37   32
33 CRO2524 877 ORC 0 One More PETER CZEGAI PROCELERO SE More 55 23:37:05 16:37:05 19:30:58   33
34 CRO1504 2 ORC 1 Ziggy SINISA BACIC YC BIOGRAD Grand Soleil 39 01 02:40:36 19:40:36 19:40:36   34
35 CRO2548 57 ORC 0 Lady Nor PAVOL HOSPODAR Jr. TATUM More 55 23:50:55 16:50:55 19:43:53   35
36 CRO2681   ORC 0 Odilia JURAJ TOMKO YACHTER CLUB BRATISLAVA More 55 23:51:29 16:51:29 19:47:53   36
37 CRO1923   ORC 1 Vaitea HORST HEFTBERGER OESV Bavaria CR 45 01 03:31:18 20:31:18 19:50:33   37
38 CRO2509 45 ORC 0 Pingala MATEJ NARAT JK RAVBAR Grand Soleil 45 01 02:23:12 19:23:12 20:10:33   38
39 CRO2546 24 ORC 0 More Fun MICHAL HRIVNAK TANGRETO SAILING More 55 01 00:27:16 17:27:16 20:26:27   39
40 CRO2606   ORC 1 Cooper IVAN BANOVAC JK ENDEMI Elan E4 01 03:33:03 20:33:03 20:39:57   40
41 CRO772   ORC 0 Anatela ZELJKO N. KUIS JK OPATIJA Grand Soleil 46.3 01 04:01:51 21:01:51 21:20:54   41
42 CRO1925 38 ORC 1 Easy Eleven JERE VIDIVIC JK LABUD SPLIT Bavaria CR 40S 01 04:50:00 21:50:00 21:56:25   42
43 CRO1715   ORC 0 Karpo DUSAN USENICNIK JK LOKA TIMING Elan 450 01 04:04:51 21:04:51 22:29:36   43
44 CRO2440 40 ORC 0 More Amore ERIK HRUBY JK SOBRANCE More 55 01 02:36:09 19:36:09 23:05:30   44
45 CRO1836   ORC 1 Tango ROLAND WEBER OSV Elan 350       DNF 47
45 CRO2690 26 ORC 0 Eagle Rey DAVID POLISENSKY LEGENDARIOS More 55       DNF 47
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 5.0 KHDH-HH7J Date : 13/11/2019       19:12:37